1r TURNO

NUM NOM any naixement
1 Aran Martorell Andreu 04/05/12
2 Biel Gómez Muradás 19/04/10
3 Martí Villegas 16/04/12
4 Pol Mieites Martí (PORTER) 01/11/11
5 Biel Garcia Ortega 21/01/11
6 Pol Badenes Estrada 03/09/09
7 Guifré Compte Jovell 26/12/09
8 Nil Santisteban Garcia 06/10/12
9 Eric Pérez Reyes 22/07/11
10 Oleguer Martí Nadal 30/09/09
11 Mario Márquez Angulo 19/08/09
12 Ia Bernal Massot (PORTERA) 19/09/09
13 Bruna Bernal Massot 21/12/10
14 Leo Arbonés Ramos 28/06/09
15 Helena Geli Gironell 25/02/10
16 Queralt Pous Federico 09/01/09
17 Joel Costa Riera 04/03/09
18 Andreu Piferrer Mallorquí 27/01/10
19 Candela Martín Duran 13/04/12
20 Pol Vilagut Albesa (PORTER) 21/07/09
21 Adrià Rebollo Sabadell 09/10/12
22 Joan Rebollo Sabadell (PORTER) 23/04/09
23 Jofre Rovira Font 22/08/09
24 Jordi Caimel Colomé 17/08/12
25 Laura Garcia Triadó 20/04/09
26 Nil Salas Calvo 03/11/09
27 Nico Masferrer Bercial 14/02/10
28 Pol Muñoz Nogues 18/11/11
29 Nina Bargalló Coromines (PORTERA) 16/07/10
30 Pol Bargalló Coromines 16/07/10
31 Pol Godàs Martínez 17/05/10
32 Leo Fernández Martínez 15/01/12
33 Gael López González 14/11/08
34 Arnau Baguer 13/10/09
35 Biel Durán Rodríguez (PORTER) 04/04/11
36 Alex Bosch Suñer (PORTER) 02/04/08
37 Martina Casals Cucurella 12/11/08
38 Biel Serra Corral 03/07/08
39 Roger Monné Sot 09/03/11
40 Ignacio Mas Garcia 17/12/08
41 Mireia Naval Cucurella 11/03/09
42 Eloi Casals Cucurella 18/05/10
43 Marc Navarro Castro 28/06/09
44 Pol Sánchez Pavón 02/07/11
45 Cesc Avila Gleyal 17/01/10
46 Andrei Callau Monllao 18/10/10
47 Víctor Mellado Fernández 08/01/11
48 Martí Jardí Sánchez 06/11/11
49 Oleguer Aloy Sendra 18/03/11
50 Blanca Grau Blanchar 20/03/10
51 Martí Nogareda Paloma 22/06/10
52 Adrián Val Cuadrado 01/06/10
53 Martín García-Moreno Fernández 26/09/09
54 Izan Lionel Vinuesa Gago-Pérez 16/10/09
55 Armand Santos Marce 23/07/12
56 Pol Roca Palasí 11/04/09
57 Hugo Correa Leo 12/02/10
58 Laia Mateo Rovira 06/01/13
59 Pau Comas Ibañez 26/09/08
60 Pau Díaz Guillaumet (PORTER) 14/08/09
61
62
63

2o TURNO

NUM NOM any naixement
1 Angela Caulet Tendero 09/10/07
2 Nico Moliner Molina (PORTER) 18/03/05
3 Greta Moliner Molina 05/06/07
4 Martina Casals Cucurella 12/11/08
5 Jana Monturiol Ramos 11/04/07
6 Alexia Cantallops 08/04/08
7 Ona Guitart Suelves 01/02/08
8 Eric Estela Benedicto 14/08/07
9 Alex Vicén Nogueras 17/07/08
10 Jan Ródenas Traves 25/02/08
11 Jana Costa Riera 06/09/05
12 Soren García Fernández 29/07/08
13 Sergi Martínez Pérez 11/03/08
14 Max Moll Castrillo (PORTER) 07/05/08
15 Gerard Ramírez Montanero 14/03/08
16 Alex Boigues 30/07/08
17 Sergi Nebleza Gironella 29/11/08
18 Sergi Mateo Arbués (PORTER) 14/06/08
19 Marta Hinojosa Carrasco 17/09/04
20 Gael López González 14/11/08
21 Alex Bosch Suñer (PORTER) 02/04/08
22 Biel Serra Corral 03/07/08
23 Jordi Monné Sot 02/12/08
24 Martina Catalan Romagura 23/07/07
25 Eloi Santisteban Garcia 03/06/08
26 Marina Agell León 03/06/08
27 Ignacio Mas Garcia 17/12/08
28 Elsa Salvanyà 09/09/08
29 Dylan Diaz Osuna 21/05/08
30 Aleix Torrens Barragán 07/12/04
31 Xavier Osso Bellos 10/02/06
32 Queralt Salmerón 12/10/07
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45